, ,

PowerSwitch N3208PX-ON


Power up your campus access network

Compact 8 port Ethernet switch with 4 x  Multi-gig (1G/2.5/5GbE) and 4 x 1GbE 90w PoE RJ45 ports, with two 10GbE SFP+ ports

$474.99

PowerSwitch N3208PX-ON

Base

N3208PX-ON, 4x1G RJ-45, 4×1/2.5/5G RJ-45, 2x10G SFP+, PoE 90W, 1xAC PSU, IO/PS, OS6
Selected

Cables for SFP+ and SFP28 ports

$55.56 /ea.

$58.91 /ea.

$63.60 /ea.

$70.29 /ea.

$99.75 /ea.

 more

Optics for SFP, SFP+ and SFP28 ports

$552.29 /ea.

$1,673.61 /ea.

$7,363.88 /ea.

$401.67 /ea.

$261.08 /ea.

 more

MultiMode Fiber LC/LC patch cables

$170.71 /ea.

$170.71 /ea.

$170.71 /ea.

$194.14 /ea.

$222.92 /ea.

 more

Additional Power Supply

Selected

$160.67 /ea.

Power Cords

Qty
$13.39 /ea.
Selected

$13.39 /ea.

$13.39 /ea.

External Power Shelves (optional)

None
Selected

Rack Rails

Selected

+ $33.47

+ $60.25

+ $20.08

+ $180.75

 more

System Documentation

Dell EMC N3200 User guide
Selected

Operating System

None
Selected

Enterprise SONiC Distribution

None
Selected

Support & Services

Warrantyi

Help Me Choose

Selected

+ $1,301.40

+ $822.07

+ $867.60

+ $911.12

 more

Services:Additional Deployment Services

$1,749.76 /ea.

$853.54 /ea.

$2,058.54 /ea.

Keep Your Component for Enterprise Services

Selected

+ $178.52

+ $357.03

+ $535.56

+ $714.08

 more

Data Sanitization or Destruction for Ent Service

+ $830.78

+ $5,934.62

Services:Deployment Services

Help Me Choose

+ $1,444.80

Selected

– $267.63

– $561.86

– $802.66

 more

Diagnosis On-Site Service

Selected

+ $331.68

+ $583.51

+ $331.68

+ $583.51

 more

Residency Services

+ $29,634.18

+ $29,634.18

+ $5,823.29

+ $5,823.29

+ $5,823.29

 more

HPC Support Services

+ $256.06

+ $204.85

+ $398.15

+ $367.52

+ $559.52

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “PowerSwitch N3208PX-ON”

There are no reviews yet.